FANDOM


Poster1

Triangle.

Other crew members who helped in the production of the film.

Other Crew 

Aaron Anderson ... creative coordinator: UK Film Council
Nick Atkinson ... creative coordinator: UK Film Council
Angelique Badenoch ... production coordinator: second unit
Antonia Batsakis ... completion guarantor
Kira Bohn ... script supervisor
Katie Brock ... animal wrangler: Absolutely Animals
Doug 'Brownie' Brown ... boat wrangler (as Doug Brown)
Laurence Brown ... Pre-Production Legal Services for Green Knight and Freewheel: Laurence Brown, Davenport Lyons
Simon Buckley ... water safety: second unit
Julian Bungate ... production secretary
Paul Cronin ... stock footage provider: Footage Search
Nazifa Duranovic ... caterer: Phoenix Film Catering
Geraldine East ... legal services
Angus Feachnie ... caterer: Phoenix Film Catering
Bronwyn Feachnie ... caterer: Phoenix Film Catering (as Bronwen Feachnie)
Aaron Gane ... stand-in
Imogen Gay ... assistant: Jason Newmark
Cindy Gollagher ... production coordinator
Jeff Gribble ... armourer
Kristy Hamby ... assistant: Melissa George
Mike Hamby ... production runner
Chris Harris ... workplace health and safety officer
Greg Hugland ... stock footage provider: Footage Search
Richard Hyde ... insurance broker
Steve Joberns ... auditor: Shipleys
Jen L'Huillier ... continuity: second unit
Danielle Lomas ... assistant: Christopher Smith (as Danni Lomas) / epk director (as Danni Lomas)
Tony MacDonald ... production runner
Nermine Makelic ... caterer: Phoenix Film Catering
Karen Mansfield ... continuity: second unit
Mike McLean ... location manager
Gary McNamara ... marine coordinator
John Medland ... animal wrangler: Absolutely Animals
Bryce Menzies ... legal services: Marshalls & Dent
Christine Moran ... post-production accountant: Australia
Allan Mowbray ... armourer
Daniel Nakamura-Craig ... production office intern
Noble Otene ... unit assistant
Sean Rigby ... water safety: second unit
Fiona Searson ... unit publicist
Bruce Shapiro ... dialogue coach
Rowena Silvestro ... nurse
Yasca Sinigaglia ... safety: second unit
Rita Siomos ... payroll accountant: Australia
Sophie Siomos ... production accountant: Australia
Maxine Stanley ... post-production accountant: UK
Deanne Stratford ... production coordinator
John Taylor ... laboratory person: Soho Images
Brett Thornquest ... auditor: Moneypenny
Annabelle Warren ... stand-in
Kelly Weiler ... location assistant
Lana Williams ... safety supervisor
Graham Winter ... unit assistant
Troy MacKinder ... dialect coach: adr (uncredited)
Stephen Rutter ... travel manager (uncredited)